CLASSIFICHE 2018

NOVA EROICA 145km NOVA EROICA 89km WORLD EDITION

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA MASCHILE

Pos.NomeCat.TeamBuonconventoAlbaBagno VignoniTot. Punti
1RATTO DANIELEELTEAM TODESCO280250530
2POLI EMANUELEELMTSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM250140390
3REATI AUGUSTOELMTSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM18078258
4WINTERMANTEL JANOSCHM1-M2230230
5CRIVELLO MARCOM1-M2TEAM TODESCO16068228
6GUILHEM LACAZEM1-M2210210
7RENI FRANCESCOM3-M4BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD13071201
8FRUET MARTINOELTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'200200
9PIOLI SIMONEM3-M4ASD PARKPRE200200
10VARANINI NICCOLO'M1-M2FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND190190
11CORINO STEFANOELMTGS ARREDAMENTI BERUTTI ALBA180180
12BORGOGNO ANDREAM1-M2TEAM TODESCO170170
13FAINI ALESSANDROM3-M4VERSILIA CYCLING160160
14MARTUCCI FRANCESCOELMAGICUNEO160160
15PAGANOTTI MATTIAM1-M2LEGOR CICLI150150
16BOCCA FABRIZIOM3-M4D'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO9452146
17TALEVI STEFANOM1-M2ASD IT AUCTION TEAM9848146
18CIACCI ALESSANDROM3-M4ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR140140
19SPENNACCHI FABIOM3-M4A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE140140
20ZOLI MATTIAELMTSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM7761138
21BABINI STEFANOM3-M4TEAM VITAMINA ASD130130
22GHIRON GIORGIOELMTDOTTABIKE130130
23GIANNOTTI FABRIZIOM3-M4VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 A.S.D.7651127
24ALES ANDREAM3-M4G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.120120
25DOTTA FLAVIOM3-M4DOTTABIKE120120
26NARDI CRISTIANOM3-M4ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR120120
27LACAZE GUILHEMM1-M2110110
28SERI MICHELEM1-M2ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA110110
29VALONCINI MARCELLOM3-M4ASD NON SOLO BICI110110
30FORNASARI MIRKOM3-M4FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM109109
31MANCINI FRANCOM3-M4GC AMIATA108108
32BELLE ENRICO MARIAM3-M4107107
33MASSETTI DANIELEM1-M2ASD RAGLIA TEAM106106
34ZIMARRI NICOLAM3-M4ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM105105
35BUZZETTI ANDREAM3-M4ASD ZEROZERO TEAM104104
36MAZZANTI VALERIOM3-M4PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM103103
37VALLESE MIRCOM3-M4A.S.D. CICLI COPPARO102102
38VIOLANTE MARCOM3-M4ASD RAGLIA TEAM101101
39BELLANDI STEFANOM3-M4100100
40BUGNONE ANDREAM3-M4TEAM GIANT/LIV BICISPORT100100
41LANINI MIRKOM3-M4G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.100100
42IERACI MICHELEM3-M4ASD MAKAKO TEAM9999
43PALLASSINI PIERPAOLOM3-M4COMITATO TERR.LE SIENA9797
44ZAFFIGNANI MASSIMOM3-M4ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM9696
45CARERA ALBERTOM3-M4POOL CANTU9595
46NONNATO NICOLAM3-M4ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI9393
47DAL PRATO MIRKOM1-M2TEAM PASSION FAENTINA9292
48TETTAMANZI STEFANOM1-M2ASD RAGLIA TEAM9191
49COMMONE SALVATOREM3-M4S.C. VILLAFRANCA9090
50TROIANO GIULIOM3-M4B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITAL9090
51VALFRÈ GIULIOELVIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RIDE9090
52ACCORSI ENRICOM1-M2ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO8989
53TAMBORINI LUIGIM3-M4LUIGITAMBORINI@MAC.COM8888
54CASADEI RICCARDOM3-M4PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM8787
55LENZI ALBERTOM3-M4PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD8686
56GASPARETTO GIOVANNIM3-M4MTB CLUB GAERNE8585
57CASTORRI SIROM3-M4CESENA BIKE8484
58SIMONCINI EUGENIOM1-M2COMUNITA' CASTELLANA PER IL CICLISMO POPOLARE8383
59GRILLI FILIPPOELMTASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA8282
60MAGNELLI ANDREAM1-M2ASD CESANE BIKE PARK8080
61RODOLICO MAURIZIOM5+DREAM TEAM 8080
62CUCCO LUIGIM3-M4DOTTABIKE7979
63WAGNER JULIANELMT7979
64WILSCHREI THOMASM3-M4RV MÖWE SCHMELZ7979
65LUCII MARCOM1-M2TEAM BIKE RACING7878
66PIOLI DANIELEM3-M4A.S.D. MTB AMIATA7878
67CANALE MAUROM3-M4ALPINA-BIKECAFE7777
68CAPEGLIONI GIACOMOELMTASD IL MONTE7777
69ARNONE MARCOELMTMAGICUNEO7676
70TIEZZI FRANCESCOM3-M4TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI7676
71BASSI MARIOM3-M4ASD MAKAKO TEAM7575
72MANZONI MARCOM1-M2707 TEAM7575
73MARAN ALESSANDROM3-M4MAGICUNEO7575
74INNOCENTI ALESSANDROM3-M4TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO7474
75SCAGLIA MARCOM1-M2ASD CSE RDR7474
76WURST HANSM3-M47474
77BOIOCCHI DAVIDEM3-M4ASD CERTOSA BRAZZO7373
78MARTINEZ LUDOVICOM3-M47373
79MILINI IVANM1-M2GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO7373
80BELLONI OMARM1-M2THORO BICYCLES7272
81CORTINOVIS FAUSTOM1-M2ASD RAGLIA TEAM7272
82GILBERTI GIOVANNIELMTSPORT & HEALTH RACING TEAM7272
83BERNIERI ANDREAM1-M2PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD7171
84BADALUCCO ANTONIOM3-M4PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM7070
85LULLI ENRICOM3-M4A.S.D. LA QUERCE7070
86RODOLICO MARCOM3-M4DREAM TEAM 7070
87FRAIRIA FABRIZIOM3-M4ALPINA-BIKECAFE6969
88HAUCKE ANDRÉM3-M46969
89TOMMASI REMOM3-M4WILIER TRIESTINA6868
90BERGAMO RENATOM3-M4ACD L'ORAFO ODERZO6767
91BERTOLA GIAN LORENZOELMTGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO6767
92CASADEI STEFANOM3-M4BORELLO OFFROAD6767
93GIANOTTI MATTIAELMTTEAM SF GROPPO DI CARMAGNOLA6666
94PIVANO GIOVANNIM3-M4ASD BIELLA BIKING6666
95REPETTO MASSIMOM3-M4A.S.D.FORNASARI AUTO6666
96D'AMBROSIO GIANCARLOM3-M4TEAM IDEA BICI6565
97MARCONI ANDREAM3-M4TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING6565
98MARTORANA ANDREAM3-M4ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING6565
99GARELLI ELIOM5+TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 6464
100GUIDI ENRICONCGRUPPO CICLISTICO CASTIGLIONESE6464
101PIGHINI ANDREAM3-M4ASD PARKPRE6464
102ACUTO RICCARDOM5+ALPINA-BIKECAFE6363
103GENTILI ALBERTOM1-M2GRUPPO CICLISTICO BORELLO6363
104BRENNEISEN PHILIPPM1-M26262
105COLLINO ANDREAM3-M4ALPINA-BIKECAFE6262
106SANTINI SIMONEM3-M4GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE A.S.D.6161
107PAGHI SIMONEM3-M4ASD MBM LE QUERCE6060
108SABBA EMANUELEELMTTEAM MARCHISIO BICI6060
109GHIRON ALDOELMTDOTTABIKE5959
110RAMAZZINA FILIPPOM1-M2ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT5959
111ARGINI FABRIZIOM3-M4SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM5858
112TERMINIO STEFANOM1-M2ASD LA ORSI BIKE5858
113AMILICIA LUCAM1-M2RACE EVENTS5757
114GALLI STEFANOM3-M4GB JUNIOR TEAM5757
115BIANCO MASSIMILIANOM3-M4DREAM TEAM 5656
116VOLTOLINI RICCARDOM3-M4G.C. VAL DI MERSE5656
117SCOTTO LACHIANCA MARCOM3-M4DOTTABIKE5555
118SIMONINI LAURENTM3-M45555
119BARBOILLE THIERRYM3-M45454
120DALBARD OSCARM3-M4RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE5454
121DE GREGORIO GIANNIM5+TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI5353
122ERTZBISCHOFF ERICM3-M45353
123CASINI GIUSEPPEM3-M4APD CIOCIARIA BIKE5252
124GORLATO PAOLOM3-M4PETRARCA BIKE ASD5151
125BRUSCAGLIN LUCAM3-M4PETRARCA BIKE ASD5050
126ORSO FIET STEFANOM1-M2BICISPORT IVREA ASD5050
127IACHETTI GIUSEPPEM1-M2ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO4949
128CRAVERO SILVIOM5+GS BIKE CHERASCO TEAM4747
129MASOERO UMBERTOM1-M2ASD ANEMOS ITINERARI DEL VENTO4646
130CATTIVELLI RODOLFOM5+ASD LA ORSI BIKE4545
131BERTOLUSSO ROBERTOM5+MAGICUNEO4444
132SARZI AMADE' MIRKOM3-M4TEAM RIBONI4343
133ROCCA MARCOM5+GRANBIKE VELO CLUB4242
134NICORA MARCOM3-M4ASD LA ORSI BIKE4141
135REBAUDI FRANCESCOM5+EUROBIKE GENOVA4040
136STEVAN SANDROM5+ASD ROERO SPEED BIKE3939
137TROTTA ROBERTOM5+CIADIT CICLI SUMIN3838
138GOTTA DOMENICOM3-M4MAGICUNEO3737
139AMILICIA MATTEOELMT3636
140DAMIANI SIMONEM3-M4TEAM LOCCA BICI3535
141LULLI ADAMOM5+EUROBIKE GENOVA3434
142MARTIGNONI STEFANOM5+RED CICLISMO ASD3333
143INNOCENTI ALESSANDROM5+TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO3232
144FONTANA LUCAM5+GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO3131
145MOLA FABRIZIOM3-M4ASD V.I.MO SQUADRA CORSE DEL BUON SENSO3030
146RICHARD PASCALM5+GANG2929
147DJURINEC CARLOM3-M4SWISS CYCLING2828
148CARRUPT STEPHANEM5+GANG2727
149RAMPONI ALESSANDROM3-M4ASD CICLI BOGLIA TEAM COLNAGO2626

 

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE

Pos.NomeCat.TeamBuonconventoAlbaBagno VignoniTot. Punti
MASTROLIA MARIA ELENAWOD'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO280160440
FASOLIS COSTANZAWOGIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL250250
MERMINOD SARAHWO230230
BOMPANI FRANCESCAWOASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO210210
GARIBOLDI REBECCAWOTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED200200
FALASCONI SERENAWOA. S. D. CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE190190
BOCCHINI ANIAWOSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM180180
WOLFENSBERGER NINAWO170170
BUSIN ELENAWODOTTA BIKE140140
WRAGG-MONCORGE MARYWOSCOTT130130
LUCCHINI FRANCESCAWOPUNTOSPORT TEAM120120
ROCCA VALENTINAWOTEAM TODESCO110110
PANI VITTORIAWO100100
BILHAM EMMAWO9090
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

CLASSIFICA ELITE

Pos.NomeCat.TeamBuonconventoAlbaBagno VignoniTot. Punti
1RATTO DANIELEELTEAM TODESCO250250500
2POLI EMANUELEELMTSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM250200450
3REATI AUGUSTOELMTSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM200160360
4CORINO STEFANOELMTGS ARREDAMENTI BERUTTI ALBA250250
5ZOLI MATTIAELMTSUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM140100240
6FRUET MARTINOELTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'200200
7GHIRON GIORGIOELMTDOTTABIKE180180
8GRILLI FILIPPOELMTASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA180180
9MARTUCCI FRANCESCOELMAGICUNEO180180
10WAGNER JULIANELMT160160
11VALFRÈ GIULIOELVIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RIDE160160
12ARNONE MARCOELMTMAGICUNEO140140
13GILBERTI GIOVANNIELMTSPORT & HEALTH RACING TEAM130130
14CAPEGLIONI GIACOMOELMTASD IL MONTE130130
15BERTOLA GIAN LORENZOELMTGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO120120
16GIANOTTI MATTIAELMTTEAM SF GROPPO DI CARMAGNOLA110110
17SABBA EMANUELEELMTTEAM MARCHISIO BICI9090
18GHIRON ALDOELMTDOTTABIKE8080
19AMILICIA MATTEOELMT7979

 

CLASSIFICA M1 – M2

Pos.NomeCat.TeamBuonconventoAlbaBagno VignoniTot. Punti
5CRIVELLO MARCOM1-M2TEAM TODESCO140160300
27LACAZE GUILHEMM1-M2250250
4WINTERMANTEL JANOSCHM1-M2250250
75SCAGLIA MARCOM1-M2ASD CSE RDR200200
17TALEVI STEFANOM1-M2ASD IT AUCTION TEAM100100200
6GUILHEM LACAZEM1-M2200200
79MILINI IVANM1-M2GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO180180
10VARANINI NICCOLO'M1-M2FLANDRES LOVE - SPORTLAND180180
12BORGOGNO ANDREAM1-M2TEAM TODESCO160160
112TERMINIO STEFANOM1-M2ASD LA ORSI BIKE140140
113AMILICIA LUCAM1-M2RACE EVENTS130130
15PAGANOTTI MATTIAM1-M2LEGOR CICLI130130
126ORSO FIET STEFANOM1-M2BICISPORT IVREA ASD120120
28SERI MICHELEM1-M2ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA120120
127IACHETTI GIUSEPPEM1-M2ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO110110
33MASSETTI DANIELEM1-M2ASD RAGLIA TEAM110110
129MASOERO UMBERTOM1-M2ASD ANEMOS ITINERARI DEL VENTO9090
47DAL PRATO MIRKOM1-M2TEAM PASSION FAENTINA9090
48TETTAMANZI STEFANOM1-M2ASD RAGLIA TEAM8080
52ACCORSI ENRICOM1-M2ASD LA BOTTEGA CASINALBO7979
58SIMONCINI EUGENIOM1-M2COMUNITA' CASTELLANA PER IL CICLISMO POPOLARE7878
60MAGNELLI ANDREAM1-M2ASD CESANE BIKE PARK7777
65LUCII MARCOM1-M2TEAM BIKE RACING7676
72MANZONI MARCOM1-M2707 TEAM7575
80BELLONI OMARM1-M2THORO BICYCLES7474
81CORTINOVIS FAUSTOM1-M2ASD RAGLIA TEAM7373
83BERNIERI ANDREAM1-M2PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD7272
103GENTILI ALBERTOM1-M2GRUPPO CICLISTICO BORELLO7171
104BRENNEISEN PHILIPPM1-M27070
110RAMAZZINA FILIPPOM1-M2ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT6969

 

CLASSIFICA M3 – M4

Pos.NomeCat.TeamBuonconventoAlbaBagno VignoniTot. Punti
7RENI FRANCESCOM3-M4BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD140130270
25DOTTA FLAVIOM3-M4DOTTABIKE250250
9PIOLI SIMONEM3-M4ASD PARKPRE250250
40BUGNONE ANDREAM3-M4TEAM GIANT/LIV BICISPORT200200
13FAINI ALESSANDROM3-M4VERSILIA CYCLING200200
62CUCCO LUIGIM3-M4DOTTABIKE180180
18CIACCI ALESSANDROM3-M4ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR180180
67CANALE MAUROM3-M4ALPINA-BIKECAFE160160
19SPENNACCHI FABIOM3-M4A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE160160
16BOCCA FABRIZIOM3-M4D'ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO6777144
73MARAN ALESSANDROM3-M4MAGICUNEO140140
23GIANNOTTI FABRIZIOM3-M4VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 A.S.D.5676132
21BABINI STEFANOM3-M4TEAM VITAMINA ASD130130
86RODOLICO MARCOM3-M4DREAM TEAM 120120
24ALES ANDREAM3-M4G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.120120
87FRAIRIA FABRIZIOM3-M4ALPINA-BIKECAFE110110
26NARDI CRISTIANOM3-M4ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR110110
96D'AMBROSIO GIANCARLOM3-M4TEAM IDEA BICI100100
29VALONCINI MARCELLOM3-M4ASD NON SOLO BICI100100
105COLLINO ANDREAM3-M4ALPINA-BIKECAFE9090
30FORNASARI MIRKOM3-M4FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM9090
115BIANCO MASSIMILIANOM3-M4DREAM TEAM 8080
31MANCINI FRANCOM3-M4GC AMIATA8080
117SCOTTO LACHIANCA MARCOM3-M4DOTTABIKE7979
32BELLE ENRICO MARIAM3-M47979
120DALBARD OSCARM3-M4RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE7878
34ZIMARRI NICOLAM3-M4ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM7878
35BUZZETTI ANDREAM3-M4ASD ZEROZERO TEAM7777
36MAZZANTI VALERIOM3-M4PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM7676
132SARZI AMADE' MIRKOM3-M4TEAM RIBONI7575
37VALLESE MIRCOM3-M4A.S.D. CICLI COPPARO7575
134NICORA MARCOM3-M4ASD LA ORSI BIKE7474
38VIOLANTE MARCOM3-M4ASD RAGLIA TEAM7474
138GOTTA DOMENICOM3-M4MAGICUNEO7373
39BELLANDI STEFANOM3-M47373
140DAMIANI SIMONEM3-M4TEAM LOCCA BICI7272
41LANINI MIRKOM3-M4G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.7272
145MOLA FABRIZIOM3-M4ASD V.I.MO SQUADRA CORSE DEL BUON SENSO7171
42IERACI MICHELEM3-M4ASD MAKAKO TEAM7171
147DJURINEC CARLOM3-M4SWISS CYCLING7070
43PALLASSINI PIERPAOLOM3-M4COMITATO TERR.LE SIENA7070
149RAMPONI ALESSANDROM3-M4ASD CICLI BOGLIA TEAM COLNAGO6969
44ZAFFIGNANI MASSIMOM3-M4ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM6969
45CARERA ALBERTOM3-M4POOL CANTU6868
46NONNATO NICOLAM3-M4ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI6666
49COMMONE SALVATOREM3-M4S.C. VILLAFRANCA6565
50TROIANO GIULIOM3-M4B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITAL6464
53TAMBORINI LUIGIM3-M4LUIGITAMBORINI@MAC.COM6363
54CASADEI RICCARDOM3-M4PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM6262
55LENZI ALBERTOM3-M4PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD6161
56GASPARETTO GIOVANNIM3-M4MTB CLUB GAERNE6060
57CASTORRI SIROM3-M4CESENA BIKE5959
64WILSCHREI THOMASM3-M4RV MÖWE SCHMELZ5858
66PIOLI DANIELEM3-M4A.S.D. MTB AMIATA5757
70TIEZZI FRANCESCOM3-M4TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI5555
71BASSI MARIOM3-M4ASD MAKAKO TEAM5454
74INNOCENTI ALESSANDROM3-M4TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO5353
76WURST HANSM3-M45252
77BOIOCCHI DAVIDEM3-M4ASD CERTOSA BRAZZO5151
78MARTINEZ LUDOVICOM3-M45050
84BADALUCCO ANTONIOM3-M4PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM4949
85LULLI ENRICOM3-M4A.S.D. LA QUERCE4848
88HAUCKE ANDRÉM3-M44747
89TOMMASI REMOM3-M4WILIER TRIESTINA4646
90BERGAMO RENATOM3-M4ACD L'ORAFO ODERZO4545
92CASADEI STEFANOM3-M4BORELLO OFFROAD4444
94PIVANO GIOVANNIM3-M4ASD BIELLA BIKING4343
95REPETTO MASSIMOM3-M4A.S.D.FORNASARI AUTO4242
97MARCONI ANDREAM3-M4TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING4141
98MARTORANA ANDREAM3-M4ASD TEAM RDB CYCLING4040
101PIGHINI ANDREAM3-M4ASD PARKPRE3939
106SANTINI SIMONEM3-M4GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE A.S.D.3838
107PAGHI SIMONEM3-M4ASD MBM LE QUERCE3737
111ARGINI FABRIZIOM3-M4SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM3636
114GALLI STEFANOM3-M4GB JUNIOR TEAM3535
116VOLTOLINI RICCARDOM3-M4G.C. VAL DI MERSE3434
118SIMONINI LAURENTM3-M43333
119BARBOILLE THIERRYM3-M43232
122ERTZBISCHOFF ERICM3-M43131
123CASINI GIUSEPPEM3-M4APD CIOCIARIA BIKE3030
124GORLATO PAOLOM3-M4PETRARCA BIKE ASD2929
125BRUSCAGLIN LUCAM3-M4PETRARCA BIKE ASD2828

CLASSIFICA M5

Pos.NomeCat.TeamBuonconventoAlbaBagno VignoniTot. Punti
61RODOLICO MAURIZIOM5+DREAM TEAM 250250
99GARELLI ELIOM5+TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 200200
102ACUTO RICCARDOM5+ALPINA-BIKECAFE180180
121DE GREGORIO GIANNIM5+TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI160160
128CRAVERO SILVIOM5+GS BIKE CHERASCO TEAM140140
130CATTIVELLI RODOLFOM5+ASD LA ORSI BIKE130130
131BERTOLUSSO ROBERTOM5+MAGICUNEO120120
133ROCCA MARCOM5+GRANBIKE VELO CLUB110110
135REBAUDI FRANCESCOM5+EUROBIKE GENOVA100100
136STEVAN SANDROM5+ASD ROERO SPEED BIKE9090
137TROTTA ROBERTOM5+CIADIT CICLI SUMIN8080
141LULLI ADAMOM5+EUROBIKE GENOVA7979
142MARTIGNONI STEFANOM5+RED CICLISMO ASD7878
143INNOCENTI ALESSANDROM5+TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO7777
144FONTANA LUCAM5+GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO7676
146RICHARD PASCALM5+GANG7575
148CARRUPT STEPHANEM5+GANG7474

 

Back

Widget Support